Lizzy

Name: Lizzy
Hangul: 리지
Real name: Park Soo-Young (박수영)
Born: July 31, 1992
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Occupation: Singer, actress
Height: 168cm
Blood Type:

Movies:

Love Forecast | Oneului Yeonae (2015) – Min-A

Series:

Angry Mom | Aenggeurimam (MBC / 2015) – Wang Jung-Hee
Demon Ward | Akuryo Byoutou (TBS-MBS / 2013) – Tae-Hee (Korean international student)
The Sons | Adeulnyeosukdeul (MBC / 2012-2013) – Yoo-Ri
All My Love For You | Mongddang Naesarang (MBC / 2010-2011) – Park Soon-Deok

Variety Show:

Hitmaker | MBC Every 1 (2015)
Running Man | SBS | guest, ep 13-14 regular cast, ep 18-25 (2010)
Weekly Idol | Mnet Every 1 (2015)

You May Also Like

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *